Distances: Difference between revisions

From MalveraWiki
Kuba445 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
<th>Range</th>
<th>Range</th>
<th>Breakchance/Attributes</th>
<th>Breakchance/Attributes</th>
</tr><tr><td>[[File:Small_Stone.png|options|Small_Stone]]</td><td>[[Small_Stone|Small Stone]]</td><td>3.60</td><td>5</td><td>4</td><td>5</td><tr><td>[[File:Snowball.png|options|Snowball]]</td><td>[[Snowball|Snowball]]</td><td>0.80</td><td>0</td><td>6</td><td>100</td><tr><td>[[File:Spear.png|options|Spear]]</td><td>[[Spear|Spear]]</td><td>20.00</td><td>25</td><td>3</td><td>3</td><tr><td>[[File:Throwing_Star.png|options|Throwing_Star]]</td><td>[[Throwing_Star|Throwing Star]]</td><td>2.00</td><td>30</td><td>4</td><td>10</td><tr><td>[[File:Throwing_Knife.png|options|Throwing_Knife]]</td><td>[[Throwing_Knife|Throwing Knife]]</td><td>5.00</td><td>25</td><td>4</td><td>7</td><tr><td>[[File:Crossbow.png|options|Crossbow]]</td><td>[[Crossbow|Crossbow]]</td><td>40.00</td><td>0</td><td>5</td><td></td><tr><td>[[File:Bow.png|options|Bow]]</td><td>[[Bow|Bow]]</td><td>31.00</td><td>0</td><td>6</td><td></td><tr><td>[[File:Hunting_Spear.png|options|Hunting_Spear]]</td><td>[[Hunting_Spear|Hunting Spear]]</td><td>22.00</td><td>32</td><td>3</td><td>3</td><tr><td>[[File:Arbalest.png|options|Arbalest]]</td><td>[[Arbalest|Arbalest]]</td><td>95.00</td><td>2</td><td>6</td><td>+2Atk, +2 Hit Chance</td><tr><td>[[File:Viper_Star.png|options|Viper_Star]]</td><td>[[Viper_Star|Viper Star]]</td><td>2.00</td><td>28</td><td>5</td><td>33</td><tr><td>[[File:Enchanted_Spear.png|options|Enchanted_Spear]]</td><td>[[Enchanted_Spear|Enchanted Spear]]</td><td>20.00</td><td>38</td><td>4</td><td>2</td><tr><td>[[File:Assassin_Star.png|options|Assassin_Star]]</td><td>[[Assassin_Star|Assassin Star]]</td><td>2.00</td><td>65</td><td>4</td><td>33</td><tr><td>[[File:Royal_Spear.png|options|Royal_Spear]]</td><td>[[Royal_Spear|Royal Spear]]</td><td>25.00</td><td>35</td><td>3</td><td>3</td><tr><td>[[File:Elvish_Bow.png|options|Elvish_Bow]]</td><td>[[Elvish_Bow|Elvish Bow]]</td><td>39.00</td><td>0</td><td>6</td><td>+5% Hit Chance</td></tr></table>
<th>Class</th>
<th>Attributes</th>
</tr><tr><td>[[File:Small_Stone.png|options|Small_Stone]]</td><td>[[Small_Stone|Small Stone]]</td><td>3.60</td><td>5</td><td>4</td><td>5</td><td>-</td><td>-</td></tr><tr><td>[[File:Snowball.png|options|Snowball]]</td><td>[[Snowball|Snowball]]</td><td>0.80</td><td>0</td><td>6</td><td>100</td><td>-</td><td>-</td></tr><tr><td>[[File:Spear.png|options|Spear]]</td><td>[[Spear|Spear]]</td><td>20.00</td><td>25</td><td>3</td><td>3</td><td>-</td><td>-</td></tr><tr><td>[[File:Throwing_Star.png|options|Throwing_Star]]</td><td>[[Throwing_Star|Throwing Star]]</td><td>2.00</td><td>30</td><td>4</td><td>10</td><td>-</td><td>-</td></tr><tr><td>[[File:Throwing_Knife.png|options|Throwing_Knife]]</td><td>[[Throwing_Knife|Throwing Knife]]</td><td>5.00</td><td>25</td><td>4</td><td>7</td><td>-</td><td>-</td></tr><tr><td>[[File:Crossbow.png|options|Crossbow]]</td><td>[[Crossbow|Crossbow]]</td><td>40.00</td><td>0</td><td>5</td><td></td><td>1</td><td>{{Tooltip|[[File:Enchanting_orb.gif]]|<nowiki>Attack{{!}}+1,-##Hit Chance{{!}}+1,-##Distance Fighting{{!}}+1,-##Critical Hit{{!}}+10,5%##Attack Interval{{!}}+5,-</nowiki>}}</td></tr><tr><td>[[File:Bow.png|options|Bow]]</td><td>[[Bow|Bow]]</td><td>31.00</td><td>0</td><td>6</td><td></td><td>1</td><td>{{Tooltip|[[File:Enchanting_orb.gif]]|<nowiki>Attack{{!}}+1,-##Hit Chance{{!}}+1,-##Distance Fighting{{!}}+1,-##Critical Hit{{!}}+10,5%##Attack Interval{{!}}+5,-</nowiki>}}</td></tr><tr><td>[[File:Hunting_Spear.png|options|Hunting_Spear]]</td><td>[[Hunting_Spear|Hunting Spear]]</td><td>22.00</td><td>32</td><td>3</td><td>3</td><td>-</td><td>-</td></tr><tr><td>[[File:Arbalest.png|options|Arbalest]]</td><td>[[Arbalest|Arbalest]]</td><td>95.00</td><td>2</td><td>6</td><td>+2Atk, +2 Hit Chance</td><td>3</td><td>{{Tooltip|[[File:Enchanting_orb.gif]]|<nowiki>Attack{{!}}+1,-;+2,-;+3,-##Hit Chance{{!}}+1,-;+2,-;+3,-##Distance Fighting{{!}}+1,-;+2,-;+3,-##Critical Hit{{!}}+10,5%;+20,6%;+30,7%##Attack Interval{{!}}+5,-;+6,-;+7,-##Bleeding{{!}}+2,5%;+4,6%;+6,7%</nowiki>}}</td></tr><tr><td>[[File:Viper_Star.png|options|Viper_Star]]</td><td>[[Viper_Star|Viper Star]]</td><td>2.00</td><td>28</td><td>5</td><td>33</td><td>-</td><td>-</td></tr><tr><td>[[File:Enchanted_Spear.png|options|Enchanted_Spear]]</td><td>[[Enchanted_Spear|Enchanted Spear]]</td><td>20.00</td><td>38</td><td>4</td><td>2</td><td>-</td><td>-</td></tr><tr><td>[[File:Assassin_Star.png|options|Assassin_Star]]</td><td>[[Assassin_Star|Assassin Star]]</td><td>2.00</td><td>65</td><td>4</td><td>33</td><td>-</td><td>-</td></tr><tr><td>[[File:Royal_Spear.png|options|Royal_Spear]]</td><td>[[Royal_Spear|Royal Spear]]</td><td>25.00</td><td>35</td><td>3</td><td>3</td><td>-</td><td>-</td></tr><tr><td>[[File:Elvish_Bow.png|options|Elvish_Bow]]</td><td>[[Elvish_Bow|Elvish Bow]]</td><td>39.00</td><td>0</td><td>6</td><td>+5% Hit Chance</td><td>2</td><td>{{Tooltip|[[File:Enchanting_orb.gif]]|<nowiki>Attack{{!}}+1,-;+2,-##Hit Chance{{!}}+1,-;+2,-##Distance Fighting{{!}}+1,-;+2,-##Critical Hit{{!}}+10,5%;+20,6%##Attack Interval{{!}}+5,-;+6,-##Poison{{!}}+2,5%;+4,6%</nowiki>}}</td></tr></table>

Revision as of 22:40, 2 February 2026

Image Name Weight Attack Range Breakchance/Attributes Class Attributes
Small_StoneSmall Stone3.60545--
SnowballSnowball0.8006100--
SpearSpear20.002533--
Throwing_StarThrowing Star2.0030410--
Throwing_KnifeThrowing Knife5.002547--
CrossbowCrossbow40.00051
BowBow31.00061
Hunting_SpearHunting Spear22.003233--
ArbalestArbalest95.0026+2Atk, +2 Hit Chance3
Viper_StarViper Star2.0028533--
Enchanted_SpearEnchanted Spear20.003842--
Assassin_StarAssassin Star2.0065433--
Royal_SpearRoyal Spear25.003533--
Elvish_BowElvish Bow39.0006+5% Hit Chance2