Shields: Difference between revisions

From MalveraWiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
<th>Class</th>
<th>Class</th>
<th>Attributes</th>
<th>Attributes</th>

Revision as of 22:13, 2 February 2026

Image Name Weight Defense Properties Class Attributes
SpellbookSpellbook18.0014---
Steel_ShieldSteel Shield69.0021-2
Plate_ShieldPlate Shield65.0017-1
Brass_ShieldBrass Shield60.0016-1
Wooden_ShieldWooden Shield40.0014-1
Battle_ShieldBattle Shield62.0023-2
Mastermind_ShieldMastermind Shield57.0037-4
Guardian_ShieldGuardian Shield55.0030-3
Dragon_ShieldDragon Shield60.0031-3
Shield_Of_HonourShield Of Honour54.0033-3
Beholder_ShieldBeholder Shield47.0028-2
Crown_ShieldCrown Shield62.0032-3
Demon_ShieldDemon Shield26.0035-4
Dark_ShieldDark Shield52.0025-2
Great_ShieldGreat Shield84.0038-4
Blessed_ShieldBlessed Shield68.0040-5
Ornamented_ShieldOrnamented Shield67.0022-2
Dwarven_ShieldDwarven Shield55.0026-2
Studded_ShieldStudded Shield58.0015-1
Rose_ShieldRose Shield52.0027-2
Tower_ShieldTower Shield82.0032-3
Black_ShieldBlack Shield42.0018-1
Copper_ShieldCopper Shield63.0019-1
Viking_ShieldViking Shield66.0022-2
Ancient_ShieldAncient Shield61.0027-2
Griffin_ShieldGriffin Shield50.0029-2
Vampire_ShieldVampire Shield38.0034-3
Castle_ShieldCastle Shield49.0028-2
Medusa_ShieldMedusa Shield58.0033-3
Amazon_ShieldAmazon Shield62.0032-3
Eagle_ShieldEagle Shield62.0032-3
Phoenix_ShieldPhoenix Shield35.0034-3
Scarab_ShieldScarab Shield47.0025-2
Bone_ShieldBone Shield55.0020-2
Tempest_ShieldTempest Shield51.0036-4
Tusk_ShieldTusk Shield69.0027-2
Sentinel_ShieldSentinel Shield49.0022-2
Salamander_ShieldSalamander Shield59.0026-2
Tortoise_ShieldTortoise Shield52.0026-2
Nightmare_ShieldNightmare Shield32.0037-4
Necromancer_ShieldNecromancer Shield32.0037-4
Norse_ShieldNorse Shield41.0028-2