Distances

From MalveraWiki
Revision as of 17:19, 3 February 2026 by Niebieski (talk | contribs)
Image Name Weight Attack Range Breakchance/Attributes Class Attributes
Small_StoneSmall Stone3.60545--
SnowballSnowball0.8006100--
SpearSpear20.002533--
Throwing_StarThrowing Star2.0030410--
Throwing_KnifeThrowing Knife5.002547--
CrossbowCrossbow40.00051
Modified_CrossbowModified Crossbow40.0015+1% Hit Chance2
BowBow31.00061
Hunting_SpearHunting Spear22.003233--
ArbalestArbalest95.0026+2Atk, +2 Hit Chance3
Viper_StarViper Star2.0028533--
Enchanted_SpearEnchanted Spear20.003842--
Assassin_StarAssassin Star2.0065433--
Royal_SpearRoyal Spear25.003533--
Elvish_BowElvish Bow39.0006+5% Hit Chance2